Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-MIPI-IMX307 STARVIS Module/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 10:08, 15 April 2020
472 bytes added
,
10:08, 15 April 2020
→接口和引脚说明
Line 126:
Line 126:
[[File:CS-MIPI-IMX307-BIF1.jpg|thumb|CS-MIPI-IMX307-BOTTOM INTERFACE|alt=|700x700px]]
[[File:CS-MIPI-IMX307-BIF1.jpg|thumb|CS-MIPI-IMX307-BOTTOM INTERFACE|alt=|700x700px]]
−
===J1:固件升级接口===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J1:固件升级接口'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|VBUS(5V)
|VBUS(5V)
Line 142:
Line 147:
|}
|}
−
===J3:电源输入===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J3:电源输入'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|5VDC IN
|5VDC IN
Line 153:
Line 163:
|}
|}
−
===J4:日夜转换外同步触发接口===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J4:日夜转换外同步触发接口'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|IR LED ON
|IR LED ON
Line 168:
Line 183:
|}
|}
−
===J6:IRCUT控制===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J6:IRCUT控制'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|IRCUT1
|IRCUT1
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|IRCUT2
|IRCUT2
+
|
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|
+功能说明
+
|
colspan="5" |'''J6:IRCUT控制功能说明'''
−
|
+
|-
−
|引脚
+
|
'''模式'''
−
|极性
+
|
'''
引脚
'''
−
|图像模式
+
|
'''
极性
'''
−
|滤光片位置
+
|
'''
图像模式
'''
+
|
'''
滤光片位置
'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |模式1
| rowspan="2" |模式1
Line 203:
Line 226:
|}
|}
−
===J7:多功能GPIO===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J7:多功能GPIO'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|GPIO0
|GPIO0
Line 218:
Line 246:
|}
|}
−
===J8:CSI-2接口===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J8:CSI-2接口'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|GND
|GND
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version