Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-MIPI-SC132 Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 15:31, 14 June 2020
104 bytes removed
,
15:31, 14 June 2020
→Technical Detail
Line 74:
Line 74:
|Soft Trigger
|Soft Trigger
|The image is triggered by the software control register
|The image is triggered by the software control register
−
|-
−
|Auto Trigger
−
|The image is automatically triggered periodically by configuring the control register
|-
|-
|Hardware Trigger
|Hardware Trigger
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version