Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-MIPI-SC132 Data Sheet/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 15:31, 14 June 2020
76 bytes removed
,
15:31, 14 June 2020
→技术规格
Line 74:
Line 74:
|软件触发
|软件触发
|通过软件控制寄存器触发图像
|通过软件控制寄存器触发图像
−
|-
−
|自动触发
−
|通过配置控制寄存器,自动周期性触发图像
|-
|-
|硬件外触发
|硬件外触发
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version