Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
CS-USB-IMX307
(view source)
Revision as of 14:48, 23 August 2023
134 bytes removed
,
14:48, 23 August 2023
→Thechnical Detail
Line 19:
Line 19:
*Standard lens mount
*Standard lens mount
*IR-CUT circuit
*IR-CUT circuit
−
*BLC, Digtal WDR, 2D/3D noise reduction, Anti-fog
+
*Brightness, Contrast, Sharpness, Saturation <br />
−
*Brightness, Contrast, Sharpness, Saturation
adjustable
<br />
==Thechnical Detail==
==Thechnical Detail==
Line 58:
Line 57:
|-
|-
|Exposure
|Exposure
−
|Auto
or Manual
+
|Auto
|-
|-
|White Balance
|White Balance
Line 67:
Line 66:
|-
|-
|Slow Shutter
|Slow Shutter
−
|
Coming Soon
+
|
N.A.
|-
|-
|Denoising
|Denoising
|2D/3D noise reduction
|2D/3D noise reduction
|-
|-
−
|Image
Setting
+
|Image
Features
|Brightness, Contrast, Sharpness, Saturation,Flip, Mirror
|Brightness, Contrast, Sharpness, Saturation,Flip, Mirror
−
|-
−
|Image Enhancement
−
|BLC, Digtal WDR(TO DO..), Defog
|-
|-
|Day/Night Switch
|Day/Night Switch
Xumm
Administrators
2,021
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version