Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
MV Series MIPI Camera Register Map
(view source)
Revision as of 18:05, 6 March 2022
237 bytes added
,
18:05, 6 March 2022
→Image Features
Line 314:
Line 314:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
gammaenable,
+
+
dpcenable,
+
+
lutenable,
|-
|-
|0x0C04
|0x0C04
Line 322:
Line 326:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
expmode
|-
|-
|0x0C08
|0x0C08
Line 330:
Line 334:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
aatarget
−
|-
−
|0x0C0C
−
|Exposure Time Source
−
|
−
|enum
−
|RW
−
|A
−
|
|-
|-
|0x0C10
|0x0C10
Line 346:
Line 342:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
metime
|-
|-
|0x0C14
|0x0C14
Line 354:
Line 350:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
aemaxtime
|-
|-
|0x0C18
|0x0C18
Line 361:
Line 357:
|uint
|uint
|RO
|RO
−
| -
+
|
-
−
|
+
|
exptime
|-
|-
|0x0C1C
|0x0C1C
Line 370:
Line 366:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
gainmode
|-
|-
|0x0C20
|0x0C20
Line 378:
Line 374:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
mgain
|-
|-
|0x0C24
|0x0C24
Line 386:
Line 382:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
agmaxgain
|-
|-
|0x0C28
|0x0C28
Line 393:
Line 389:
|uint
|uint
|RO
|RO
−
| -
+
|
-
−
|
+
|
curgain
|-
|-
|0x0C2C
|0x0C2C
Line 402:
Line 398:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
aaroi
|-
|-
|0x0C30
|0x0C30
Line 410:
Line 406:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
aaroi
|-
|-
|0x0C34
|0x0C34
Line 418:
Line 414:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
aaroi
|-
|-
|0x0C38
|0x0C38
Line 426:
Line 422:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
aaroi
−
|-
−
|0x0C3C
−
|WB Mode
−
|
−
|enum
−
|RW
−
|A
−
|
|-
|-
|0x0C60
|0x0C60
Line 450:
Line 438:
|RO
|RO
| -
| -
−
|
+
|
lut
|-
|-
|0x0C78
|0x0C78
Line 458:
Line 446:
|WO
|WO
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
lut
|-
|-
|0x0C7C
|0x0C7C
Line 466:
Line 454:
|WO
|WO
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
lut
|-
|-
|0x0C80
|0x0C80
Line 474:
Line 462:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
aaroienable
|}
|}
=== IO Control ===
=== IO Control ===
Line 492:
Line 480:
|RW
|RW
|S
|S
−
|
+
|
trgdelay
|-
|-
|0x1004
|0x1004
Line 500:
Line 488:
|RW
|RW
|S
|S
−
|
+
|
trgedge
|-
|-
|0x1008
|0x1008
Line 508:
Line 496:
|RW
|RW
|S
|S
−
|
+
|
trgfilter_enable
|-
|-
|0x100c
|0x100c
Line 516:
Line 504:
|RW
|RW
|S
|S
−
|
+
|
trgfilter_time
|-
|-
|0x1010
|0x1010
Line 524:
Line 512:
|RW
|RW
|S
|S
−
|
+
|
trgexp_delay
|-
|-
|0x1014
|0x1014
Line 532:
Line 520:
|RO
|RO
| -
| -
−
|
+
|
gpios_status
|-
|-
|0x1020
|0x1020
Line 540:
Line 528:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
outio1_mode
|-
|-
|0x1024
|0x1024
Line 548:
Line 536:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
outio1_usr
|-
|-
|0x1028
|0x1028
Line 556:
Line 544:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
outio1_rvs
|-
|-
|0x102C
|0x102C
Line 564:
Line 552:
|RO
|RO
| -
| -
−
|
+
|
gpios_status
|-
|-
|0x1030
|0x1030
Line 572:
Line 560:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
outio2_mode
|-
|-
|0x1034
|0x1034
Line 580:
Line 568:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
outio2_usr
|-
|-
|0x1038
|0x1038
Line 588:
Line 576:
|RW
|RW
|A
|A
−
|
+
|
outio2_rvs
|-
|-
|0x103C
|0x103C
Line 596:
Line 584:
|RO
|RO
| -
| -
−
|
+
|
gpios_status
|}
|}
=== Special Block Area ===
=== Special Block Area ===
+
0x1800-0x37FF : lut area.
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,602
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version