Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
V-by-One-HS-TX
(view source)
Revision as of 18:18, 10 July 2023
377 bytes added
,
18:18, 10 July 2023
no edit summary
Line 16:
Line 16:
| colspan="2" |'''Thechnical Detail (技术规格)'''
| colspan="2" |'''Thechnical Detail (技术规格)'''
|-
|-
−
| colspan="2" |'''V-by-One-HS serializer'''
+
| colspan="2" |'''V-by-One-HS serializer
串化
'''
|-
|-
−
|IC PART NO.
+
|IC PART NO.
器件型号
|THCV241A-P
|THCV241A-P
|-
|-
−
|Function
+
|Function
功能
|MIPI CSI-2 to V-by-One HS conversion
|MIPI CSI-2 to V-by-One HS conversion
|-
|-
−
|Input Compatibility
+
|Input Compatibility
输入兼容
|MIPI CSI-2
|MIPI CSI-2
|-
|-
−
|Output Compatibility
+
|Output Compatibility
输出兼容
−
|V-by-
One®
HS standard version1.5
+
|V-by-
One
HS standard version1.5
|-
|-
|'''Interface'''
|'''Interface'''
Line 107:
Line 107:
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="2" |'''
J2
''':'''POC interface(POC接口)'''
+
| colspan="2" |'''
J3(TX0)
''':
'''V-by-One HS &'''
'''POC interface(POC接口)'''
|-
|-
|'''Connector(接插件)'''
|'''Connector(接插件)'''
Line 113:
Line 113:
|-
|-
|FAKRA Z
|FAKRA Z
−
|[[File:Polarity diagram.png|center|thumb|200x200px|alt=|'''+
:POC
signal
/
-:GND''']]
+
|[[File:Polarity diagram.png|center|thumb|200x200px|alt=|'''+
:V-by-One HS & POC
signal
-:GND''']]
+
|}
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="2" |'''J5(TX1)''':'''V-by-One HS interface(POC接口)'''
+
|-
+
|'''Connector(接插件)'''
+
|'''Interface Definition(接口定义)'''
+
|-
+
|FAKRA Z
+
|[[File:Polarity diagram.png|center|thumb|200x200px|alt=|'''+:V-by-One HS
-:GND''']]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version