Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-MYiR Adapter Board for MYiR-tech
(view source)
Revision as of 10:06, 11 April 2021
445 bytes removed
,
10:06, 11 April 2021
→接口引脚说明
Line 16:
Line 16:
|[[File:ADP-MYiR 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''ADP-MYiR''']]
|[[File:ADP-MYiR 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''ADP-MYiR''']]
|}
|}
−
[[File:ADP-
U2-T-PinList
.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|PINLIST]]
+
[[File:ADP-
MYiR 005
.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|PINLIST]]
−
[[File:ADP-
U2-B-PinList
.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|PINLIST]]
+
[[File:ADP-
MYiR 006
.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|PINLIST]]
==接口引脚说明==
==接口引脚说明==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="3" |'''J1:
连接到ADP-N1的J1
/
J2 / J3 / J4 / J5 / J6
'''
+
| colspan="3" |'''J1:
上接触,标配5厘米异面FFC,与VEYE
/
CS系列模组互联
'''
|-
|-
|'''引脚号'''
|'''引脚号'''
Line 32:
Line 32:
|-
|-
|2
|2
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
MIPI_L0_N
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
MIPI_L0_P
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|4
|4
Line 44:
Line 44:
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
MIPI_L1_N
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|6
|6
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
MIPI_L1_P
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
Line 56:
Line 56:
|-
|-
|8
|8
−
|
MIPI_CK_P
+
|
MIPI_CK_N
|
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
−
|
MIPI_CK_N
+
|
MIPI_CK_P
|
|
|-
|-
Line 68:
Line 68:
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|
MIPI_L1_P
+
|
RESERVE
−
|
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|12
|12
−
|
MIPI_L1_N
+
|
RESERVE
−
|
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|
GND
+
|
SCL
−
|
+
|
3.3V电平标准
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|
MIPI_L0_P
+
|
SDA
−
|
+
|
3.3V电平标准
|-
|-
|15
|15
−
|
MIPI_L0_N
+
|
VCC
−
|
+
| 3.
3V输出
−
|-
−
|16
−
|GND
−
|
−
|-
−
|17
−
|IO_EXT0
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|18
−
|IO_EXT1
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|19
−
|GND
−
|
−
|-
−
|20
−
|SCL
−
|3.
3V LEVEL
−
|-
−
|21
−
|SDA
−
|3.3V LEVEL
−
|-
−
|22
−
|GND
−
|
−
|-
−
|23
−
|IO_EXT2
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|24
−
|IO_EXT3
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|25
−
|VCC3V3
−
|PWR IN
−
|-
−
|26
−
|VCC3V3
−
|PWR IN
−
|-
−
|27
−
|VCC3V3
−
|PWR IN
−
|-
−
|28
−
|GND
−
|
|}<br />
|}<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="
6
" |'''
J3:连接到VEYE-MIPI-327的J5
'''
+
| colspan="
3
" |'''
J2:与米尔科技24Pin Camera互联,标配24Pin 20cm同面FFC
'''
|-
|-
−
|'''引脚号'''
−
|'''名称'''
−
|'''说明'''
|'''引脚号'''
|'''引脚号'''
|'''名称'''
|'''名称'''
Line 150:
Line 95:
|-
|-
|1
|1
−
|
VCC3V3
+
|
MIPI_L0_N
−
|
PWR
+
|
+
|-
|2
|2
−
|
VCC3V3
+
|
MIPI_L0_P
−
|
PWR
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|
VCC3V3
+
|
GND
−
|
PWR
+
|
+
|-
|4
|4
−
|
VCC3V3
+
|
MIPI_L1_N
−
|
PWR
+
|
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|
GND
+
|
MIPI_L1_P
|
|
+
|-
|6
|6
|GND
|GND
Line 171:
Line 119:
|-
|-
|7
|7
−
|
GND
+
|
MIPI_CK_N
|
|
+
|-
|8
|8
−
|
GND
+
|
MIPI_CK_P
|
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
−
|
MIPI_L0_N
+
|
GND
|
|
+
|-
|10
|10
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
NOT USE
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|
MIPI_L0_P
+
|
NOT USE
|
|
+
|-
|12
|12
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
GND
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|
GND
+
|
NOT USE
|
|
+
|-
|14
|14
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
NOT USE
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|15
|15
−
|
MIPI_L1_N
+
|
GND
|
|
+
|-
|16
|16
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
NOT USE
−
|
NC
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
−
|
MIPI_L1_P
+
|
GND
|
|
+
|-
|18
|18
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
CAM_PWDN
−
|
NC
+
|
REVERSE
|-
|-
|19
|19
−
|
GND
+
|
NOT USE
|
|
+
|-
|20
|20
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
SCL
−
|
NC
+
|
1.8V电平标准
|-
|-
|21
|21
−
|MIPI_CK_N
−
|
−
|22
|SDA
|SDA
−
|
3
.
3V LEVEL
+
|
1
.
8V电平标准
|-
|-
−
|
23
+
|
22
−
|
MIPI_CK_P
+
|
NOT USE
|
|
−
|24
−
|SCL
−
|3.3V LEVEL
|-
|-
−
|
25
+
|
23
−
|
GND
+
|
NOT USE
−
|
−
|26
−
|GND
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
27
+
|
24
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
VCC5V
−
|
NC
+
|
5V输入
−
|28
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|29
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|30
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|31
−
|GND
−
|
−
|32
−
|GND
−
|
−
|-
−
|33
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|34
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|35
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|36
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|37
−
|GND
−
|
−
|38
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|-
−
|39
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
−
|40
−
|RESERVE
−
|NC
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
Ezcam
Administrators
3,110
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version