Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-LAMP-IR Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 15:12, 9 December 2019
2 bytes removed
,
15:12, 9 December 2019
→Interface & Pin list
Line 35:
Line 35:
|GND
|GND
|}
|}
−
'''
J4
'''
+
'''
J2
'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|1
|1
−
|
DC 5V
+
|
NIGHT_O
+
|Active High
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
−
|}
+
|
−
'''
J5
'''
+
|-
+
|3
+
|NIGHT_O_n
+
|Active Low, Open-Collector
+
|}'''
J4
'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|1
|1
Line 51:
Line 56:
|GND
|GND
|}
|}
−
'''
J2
'''
+
'''
J5
'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|1
|1
−
|
NIGHT_O
+
|
DC 5V
−
|Active High
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
−
|
−
|-
−
|3
−
|NIGHT_O_n
−
|Active Low, Open-Collector
|}
|}
−
==Board Dimension==
==Board Dimension==
data unit : millimeter (mm)
data unit : millimeter (mm)
[[File:CS-LAMP-IR结构图纸.jpg|left|thumb|600x600px|CS-LAMP-IR CAD drawing]]
[[File:CS-LAMP-IR结构图纸.jpg|left|thumb|600x600px|CS-LAMP-IR CAD drawing]]
<br />
<br />
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version