Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VEYE-MIPI-IMX335 Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 21:57, 12 January 2022
18 bytes removed
,
21:57, 12 January 2022
→Thechnical Detail
Line 60:
Line 60:
|-
|-
|Exposure
|Exposure
−
|Auto
or
FLK
+
|Auto
/
FLK
/ Manual
|-
|-
|White Balance
|White Balance
Line 67:
Line 67:
|Shutter
|Shutter
|1/25(1/30)s to 1/50,000s
|1/25(1/30)s to 1/50,000s
−
|-
−
|Slow Shutter
−
|Support
|-
|-
|Denoising
|Denoising
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version