Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mv mipi camera manual/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 16:38, 24 March 2023
244 bytes added
,
16:38, 24 March 2023
→摄像机型号列表
Line 24:
Line 24:
!Shutter Mode
!Shutter Mode
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
5
" |MV series
+
| rowspan="
6
" |MV series
|MV-MIPI-IMX178M
|MV-MIPI-IMX178M
|3088×2064@22.3 fps
|3088×2064@22.3 fps
|Rolling
|Rolling
+
|-
+
|MV-MIPI-IMX287M
+
|720x544@319fps
+
|Global
|-
|-
| MV-MIPI-SC130M
| MV-MIPI-SC130M
Line 102:
Line 106:
===== Sony's Global shutter(全局曝光) =====
===== Sony's Global shutter(全局曝光) =====
−
本节适用于: MV-MIPI-IMX296M,MV-MIPI-IMX265M,MV-MIPI-
IMX264M。
+
本节适用于: MV-MIPI-IMX296M,MV-MIPI-IMX265M,MV-MIPI-
IMX264M,MV-MIPI-IMX287M。
对于Sony的global shutter sensor,在外触发模式下,上一帧的读出和下一帧的曝光可以同步进行。因此,可以达到几乎与视频流模式一样的外触发帧率。
对于Sony的global shutter sensor,在外触发模式下,上一帧的读出和下一帧的曝光可以同步进行。因此,可以达到几乎与视频流模式一样的外触发帧率。
Line 163:
Line 167:
|Mono8,Mono10
|Mono8,Mono10
|sensor的AD是10bit-depth
|sensor的AD是10bit-depth
+
|-
+
|MV-MIPI-IMX287M
+
|Mono8,Mono10,Mono12
+
|sensor的AD是12bit-depth
|-
|-
|MV-MIPI-IMX296M
|MV-MIPI-IMX296M
Line 234:
Line 242:
|90
|90
|
|
+
|-
+
|MV-MIPI-IMX287M
+
|720x544
+
|319
+
|最大尺寸
|-
|-
|MV-MIPI-IMX265M
|MV-MIPI-IMX265M
Line 287:
Line 300:
|MV-MIPI-IMX296M
|MV-MIPI-IMX296M
|80x4
|80x4
+
|
+
|-
+
|MV-MIPI-IMX287M
+
|264x4
|
|
|-
|-
Line 383:
Line 400:
|MV-MIPI-SC130M
|MV-MIPI-SC130M
|0-40dB
|0-40dB
+
|0.1dB
+
|-
+
|MV-MIPI-IMX287M
+
|0-48dB
|0.1dB
|0.1dB
|-
|-
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,602
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version